Ageing Report (In Days)

Department 0-7 8-14 15-21 21+ Total Pendency
Agriculture4572729121101
Vimukta jatis , Nomadic Tribes , Other Backword Classes and Special Backward Classes Welfare Department5713617642
Animal Husbandry, Dairy Development and Fisheries1967293325
Co-operation5210473264493
Cooperation-Textile0328085
Cooperation-Marketing789156180
Skill Development & Entrepreneurship2413864109
Environment141611828869
Finance944024368526
Finance-Expenditure11222035
Finance-Reforms4404351
Finance-Accounts & Treasury1154137157
Food, Civil Supplies and Consumer Protection7991796
GAD-Organization & Methods (O&M)111419263307
GAD-Protocol440210
GAD-Services402513280
GAD-Election351092110
GAD-Directorate General of Information and Public Relations (DGIPR)1312797129
GAD-Freedom Fighter/ Ex-Servicemen Welfare015231237
GAD-Reservation policy232561568
Higher and Technical Education144330581668
Home-Police135945958906178
Home-Jails221101106
Home-Transport & Ports622523888998
Home-State Excise354445457
Housing265035246357
Industry13241011601207
Energy487251810981
Labour4871368136
Information Technology795237258
Law and Judiciary29222047118
Marathi Language51212218247
Medical Education and Drugs302113375439
Minorities Development0335965
Parliamentary Affairs7232436
Planning1211620
Planning-Employment Guarantee Scheme (EGS)/NREGA5106252273
Public Health1671635123102691
Public Works2344569931116
Revenue, Registration & Stamps25426516371769
Revenue-Forest61318113150
Revenue-Relief & Rehabilitation15161513911437
Rural Development18545539884115
School Education and Sports33453054035511
Social Justice and Special Assistance596395415
Tourism and Cultural Affairs345166178
Tribal Development5106339360
UD1-Urban Planning6157870898
UD2-Urban Local Bodies17436138523973
Water Conservation157249262
Water Resources71417119157
Water Supply and Sanitation1589926958
Women and Child Development9151116171652
Total Pendency123912559904081244296
Back to Top