Ageing Report (In Days)

Department 0-7 8-14 15-21 21+ Total Pendency
Agriculture226723779891
Vimukta jatis , Nomadic Tribes , Other Backword Classes and Special Backward Classes Welfare Department5103500518
Animal Husbandry, Dairy Development and Fisheries454268281
Co-operation625928228377
Cooperation-Textile2007375
Cooperation-Marketing413108116
Skill Development & Entrepreneurship140149154
Environment142011719764
Finance13123214242
Finance-Expenditure1002122
Finance-Reforms0103132
Finance-Accounts & Treasury35191100
Food, Civil Supplies and Consumer Protection02013
GAD-Organization & Methods (O&M)1027108127
GAD-Protocol00022
GAD-Services81581849
GAD-Election3233139
GAD-Directorate General of Information and Public Relations (DGIPR)21393862
GAD-Freedom Fighter/ Ex-Servicemen Welfare014200205
GAD-Reservation policy201508511
Higher and Technical Education12149444479
Home-Police53646559276109
Home-Jails0129598
Home-Transport & Ports50722911351286
Home-State Excise734366380
Housing262729840922
Industry57810021022
Energy455337650785
Labour7364561
Information Technology715123136
Law and Judiciary4672340
Marathi Language1300316
Medical Education and Drugs6125349372
Minorities Development1112225
Parliamentary Affairs12238
Planning1306872
Planning-Employment Guarantee Scheme (EGS)/NREGA140225230
Public Health25351218871959
Public Works45764913491519
Revenue, Registration & Stamps33351817571843
Revenue-Forest7751433
Revenue-Relief & Rehabilitation1321912331276
Rural Development27412436183710
School Education and Sports21301547254791
Social Justice and Special Assistance651355367
Tourism and Cultural Affairs351129138
Tribal Development6106253275
UD1-Urban Planning3106788807
UD2-Urban Local Bodies34974131303302
Water Conservation678313334
Water Resources445134147
Water Supply and Sanitation269828845
Women and Child Development66514541471
Total Pendency6368875313737439428
Back to Top