Ageing Report (In Days)

Department 0-7 8-14 15-21 21+ Total Pendency
Agriculture503541772898
Vimukta jatis , Nomadic Tribes , Other Backword Classes and Special Backward Classes Welfare Department141720414465
Animal Husbandry, Dairy Development and Fisheries477198216
Co-operation73504093256
Cooperation-Textile2426068
Cooperation-Marketing453106118
Skill Development & Entrepreneurship119580105
Environment192013681733
Finance261712242297
Finance-Expenditure0123336
Finance-Reforms1103335
Finance-Accounts & Treasury746139156
Food, Civil Supplies and Consumer Protection00055
GAD-Organization & Methods (O&M)85088101
GAD-Protocol00011
GAD-Services222136154233
GAD-Election4241323
GAD-Directorate General of Information and Public Relations (DGIPR)5212331
GAD-Freedom Fighter/ Ex-Servicemen Welfare194138152
GAD-Reservation policy364519532
Higher and Technical Education462422420512
Home-Police64808451565384
Home-Jails0117779
Home-Transport & Ports48433913381468
Home-State Excise446250264
Housing414346284414
Industry101217810849
Energy101817114071660
Labour261910149204
Information Technology111465788
Law and Judiciary235399130
Marathi Language681318
Medical Education and Drugs141111473509
Minorities Development151714
Parliamentary Affairs40138
Planning5248293
Planning-Employment Guarantee Scheme (EGS)/NREGA756233251
Public Health45201915971681
Public Works79826416931918
Revenue, Registration & Stamps63928818742117
Revenue-Forest171885497
Revenue-Relief & Rehabilitation1218910581097
Rural Development61628627122921
School Education and Sports64687438304036
Social Justice and Special Assistance23177302349
Tourism and Cultural Affairs44389100
Tribal Development668191211
UD1-Urban Planning101523916964
UD2-Urban Local Bodies52776129043094
Water Conservation71213410442
Water Resources12118130161
Water Supply and Sanitation8108803829
Women and Child Development8141012791311
Total Pendency1136109810183448237734
Back to Top